WDSF International Open Standard

FEDUYUSHIN Vladislav/PERUNOVA Natalia (Rus)                                                      

SHINELEV Alexandr/KORNILOVA Karina (Rus)

BOSCO Alessandro/NOLAN Laura (Ireland)

DAVIDE Aloe/LOPES Natacha (Portugal)

DONATO Luciano/DIODATI Adele (Ita)

BELOMETTI Luca/COLOMBO Denise (Ita)

HEMMELMAYR Oskar/MARIA Naïs (Fra)

DE MARCO Andrea/ZECCA Deborah (Ita)

NAGORSKI Maciej/FRON Magdalena (Pol)

KLIUEV Sergey/RYZHOKOVA Elizaveta (Rus)

LONGUET Gwenael/DEPLANO Laetitia (Fra)

PATTI Lorenzo/MASTROPAOLO Marina (Ita)

SCOTTO DI PORTA Matteo/SALATIN Samanta (Ita)

HYZA Miroslav/FEGLOVA Dominika (Czech)

                                                      

WDSF International Open Latine

COTRONEO Davide/CORRADI Valentina (Ita)

LEONARDO Alexis/REYNAUD Justine (Fra)

HEMMELMAYR Oskar/MARIA Naïs (Fra)

CIVICO Aleix/ORRIOLS Sara (Esp)

MILLI Michael/PELLETTIERI Margheirita (Ita)

CALABRESE Alex Yuma/CALABRESE Natacha (Ita)

BURSHTEYN Shon/DI MARIA Erica (Israel)

TADDEI Giacomo/SARTINI Alice (Ita)

COLETTE Anthony/RIERA Anaïs (Fra)

BRANCATO Raffaello/VAN BIESBROECK Amandine (Fra)

FUSCO Simone/PAPAGNI Sophie (Ita)

LONGUET Gwenael/DEPLANO Laetitia (Fra)

KHRIPKOV Andrey/VERSHININA Victoria (Rus)

WDSF Open Youth Latine

TANDIA ELISEO Ahméda/CHARRETTE Juliette (Fra)

COTRONEO Davide/CORRADI Valentina (Ita)

BURSHTEYN Shon/DI MARIA Erica (Israel)

TARANOV Dmytro/SALUGAITE Neda (Lituanie)

PISACANE Giovanni/CIRILLO Gaia (Ita)

TADDEI Giacomo/SARTINI Alice (Ita)

SITOVS Danila/ZUBAUSKAITE Austeja (Lituanie)

SEVCIK Filip/DOKUSOVA Simona (Slovaquie)

NIKITIN Evgeny/KHURTINA Julia (Rus)

 

                                            

WDSF Open Youth Standard

TANDIA ELISEO Ahméda/CHARRETTE Juliette (Fra)

DONATO Luciano/DIODATI Adele (Ita)

SITOVS Danila/ZUBAUSKAITE Austeja (Lituanie)

SEVCIK Filip/DOKUSOVA Simona (Slovaquie)

NIKITIN Evgeny/KHURTINA Julia (Rus)

                                                                 

WDSF Open Senior 2 Standard

FEDUYUSHIN Vladislav/PERUNOVA Natalia (Rus)                                                 

SCHUETZ Michael/SCHUETZ Petra (Aut)

NAVA Mario/JACQUELIN Sylvie (Fra)

PRANCKL Franz/SLEZAK Ellen (Aut)

MENICALLI Christian/MENICALLI Michèle (Fra)

BAGNOLI Daniele/PERUZZI Laura (Ita)

LOPARDO Robert/ISOLDI Monica (Ita)

DELAGE Jean-Marc/DELAGE Christine (Fra)

SARTORE Fabio/BILLECI Daniela (Ita)

BIAGINI Nicola/IMMER Arianna (Ita)

SANTUCCI Stefano/PALLINI Verusca (Ita)

CACCIAVILLANI Silvano/TOSETTO Luisella (Ita)

BERNARDELLI Marco/BONELLI Lara (Ita)

PANICHI Luca/PANICHI Isabella (Ita)

MAGLI Massimo/FOCARELLI Giovanna (Ita)

SARTINI Michele/ROSSI Laura (Ita)

CORTOPASSI Marco/MARRACCINI Lucia (Ita)

MAZZI Aldo/PISACANE Roberta (Ita)

DESTRI Roberto/LENTINI Giuseppina (Ita)

PATTI Lorenzo/MASTROPAOLO Marina (Ita)

                                                                     

WDSF Open Senior 3 Standard

GASTALDI Olivier/GASTALDI Muriel (Fra)                                                                   

NIKPAL Silvano/BIAGIONI Elena (Ita)

PATTI Lorenzo/MASTROPAOLO Marina (Ita)

CALIO Saverio/PROSPERO Marinella (Ita)

QUINET Philippe/LAUBLE-QUINET Patricia (Fra)

GUTIERREZ Georges/GUTIERREZ Joséphine (Fra)

LECUILLIER Claude/ANDRIEU Angel (Fra)

POLI Luciano/BARBIERI Danila (Ita)

INELLA Pietro/LUISI Vita (Ita)

MOZZACHIODI Roberto/BAVUTTI Patrizia (Ita)

RIGOLI Daniele/LUCIANI Serenella (Ita)

AUDREN Jean-Luc/DELRIEU Marie-Christine (Fra)

TADDEI Marco/CIALDI Monica (Ita)

TERZI Massimo/CARRETTA Margherita (Ita)

FAUQUEUX Alain/FAUQUEUX Anne-Marie (Fra)

CACCIAVILLANI Silvano/TOSETTO Luisella (Ita)

FIABANE Roberto/FRANZONI Franca (Ita)

VOLPI Maurizio/SABATINI Sabrina (Ita)

MACCELLI Claude/AMERINI Daniela (Ita)

MONTALDO Mirko/ULIVI Milena (Ita)

MICCOLI Valter/GIAMMARINO  Marinella (Ita)

FESTA Sebastiano/TRABOCCHI Maria (Ita)

RECCHIA Ernesto/ANDREI Laura (Ita)

DI MARTINO Mario/ANTONELLI Concetta (Ita)

LA CROCE Antonio/ASTORINO Silvana (Ita)

SOMMARIVA Duilio Luca/CONTINI Patrizia (Ita)

 

                                                                              

WDSF Open Senior 4 Standard

ROUX Alain/JENNA Maryse (Fra)

LA CROCE Antonio/ASTORINO Silvana (Ita)

KRALIK Janos/KRALIK Janosne (Hongrie)   

GUTIERREZ Georges/GUTIERREZ Joséphine (Fra)  

SPINATO Giovanni/DALLE MOLE Carmen (Ita)   

LECUILLIER Claude/ANDRIEU Angel (Fra)   

MASUCCIO Raffaelle/BORRI Luigina (Ita)  

PRAVATO Lucio/SPEROTTO Nunzia (Ita)  

MASQUELIER Jean-Pierre/MASQUELIER Patricia (Fra)

BATTANOLI Antonio Giovanni/GHIDONI Luisa (Ita)

MARRONI Giancarlo/HALE Jacqueline (Ita)  

ALDOVARDI Almo/TRAVI Daniela (Ita)

FAELLI Alfredo/ROSAGNI Maria Grazia (Ita)

POLIDORI Ezio/DE BARBIERI Liliana (Ita) 

MANTENGOLI Marco/CRAIGHERO Annarosa (Ita)

GILIOLI Adriano/PAVAN Lucia (Ita)

FAUQUEUX Alain/FAUQUEUX Anne-Marie (Fra)  

BOCCU Giovanni/GUALINA Federica (Ita)  

TRANCHANT Georges/TRANCHANT Jeanine (Fra)  

CLAVERIE Christian/CLAVERIE Henriette (Fra)  

IANNAZZI Giuseppe/UZZOLI Silvana (Ita)

FUMAT Jean-Claude/LEGIER Geneviève (Fra)

BERTOLI Giovanni/GOZZINI Maria-Giovanna (Ita)

GRAZIANO Luigi/GLIELMI Assunta (Ita)

LOUSTAUNAU Serge/TELLECHEA Marie (Fra)

GRAZIANO Luigi/GLIELMI Assunta (Ita)

2016 NICE DANSE par Alain CHARRETTE

  • w-facebook